#EquipoPJPGPEPPPts.
1Barcelona27184558
2Real Madrid27168356
3Sevilla27138647
4Real Sociedad27144946
5Getafe27137746
6Atlético de Madrid271112445
7Valencia27119742
8Villarreal271151138
9Granada271151138
10Athletic Bilbao27910837
11Osasuna27810934
12Real Betis27891033
13Levante271031433
14Deportivo Alavés27881132
15Real Valladolid276111029
16Eibar27761427
17Celta Vigo275111126
18Mallorca27741625
19Leganes27581423
20Espanyol27481520

FÉMINAS

FUTSAL

BALONCESTO

Relatos desde la Ciudad del Betis

SHARE

Portada